View Profile

Base

Name

Chase

Last Name

Harris

Nickname

chase-harris

Gender

Male

Bio

My name is Chase Harris and I’m from the southside of Chicago. I’m 30 something yrs old with a wife and 3 kids that drive me nuts from time to time. But I wouldn’t trade them in for the world. My gift is real-world education and I want to share it.

Birthdate

1984-09-26 00:00:00

BLACK FRIDAY IS HERE! All pricing has been updated.

Help Center: Text us @ 773-923-0770 | Hours are M-F 9-5pm cst.
  For help via email, click here
close
open